intestazione
Elezioni Europee 2019
Scrutinio Candidati
LEGA SALVINI PREMIER
NOMINATIVO TOT. Sez. 1 Sez. 2 Sez. 3 Sez. 4 Sez. 5 Sez. 6 Sez. 7 Sez. 8 Sez. 9 Sez. 10 Sez. 11 Sez. 12
SALVINI MATTEO 375 23 35 43 26 42 23 37 29 28 36 30 23
BALDASSARRE SIMONA RENATA 3 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ADINOLFI MATTEO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ALBERTI JACOPO 10 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 0
BOLLETTINI LEO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BONFRISCO ANNA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
CECCARDI SUSANNA 262 14 20 20 12 40 19 30 23 16 30 14 24
LUCENTINI MATTEO 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PASTORELLI STEFANO 3 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAVONCELLO ANGELO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PEPPUCCI FRANCESCA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
REGIMENTI LUISA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RINALDI ANTONIO MARIA 63 5 2 7 11 8 8 4 0 4 8 1 5
ROSSI MARIA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
VIZZOTTO ELENA 7 0 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
DESTRE UNITE CASAPOUND AE
NOMINATIVO TOT. Sez. 1 Sez. 2 Sez. 3 Sez. 4 Sez. 5 Sez. 6 Sez. 7 Sez. 8 Sez. 9 Sez. 10 Sez. 11 Sez. 12
DI STEFANO SIMONE 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 1 1
CHIARALUCE CARLOTTA 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
BENIGNI SARA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BONOMI PIERGIORGIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FUCITO SERGIO 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
GASPARRONI ELISA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRANDINETTI ARIANNA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
IACOVACCI CRISTINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
JOIME GIAN PIERO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LAVALLE GIUSEPPE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PROVITINA NUNZIATA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROMANO CHIARA AMBRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SGARIGLIA MICHELE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SINAGRA AUGUSTO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TAGLIA CLAUDIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE
NOMINATIVO TOT. Sez. 1 Sez. 2 Sez. 3 Sez. 4 Sez. 5 Sez. 6 Sez. 7 Sez. 8 Sez. 9 Sez. 10 Sez. 11 Sez. 12
RONDINELLI Daniela 7 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2
CASTALDO Fabio Massimo 12 0 2 0 0 1 2 2 0 2 1 0 2
NOGARIN Filippo 37 2 3 2 3 2 2 11 5 1 0 4 2
TAMBURRANO Dario 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
AGEA Laura 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NOFERI Silvia 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ZUCCARO Elisabetta 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ALTERIO Tiziana 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
GIUGGIOLINI Lisa 17 0 2 1 3 1 2 3 2 2 1 0 0
CIARROCCA Luca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VISCONTI Stella 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MACONE Gianluca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MAESTRINI Concetta 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
MAGI Nicola 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GIORGETTI Cosimo 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
PARTITO PIRATA
NOMINATIVO TOT. Sez. 1 Sez. 2 Sez. 3 Sez. 4 Sez. 5 Sez. 6 Sez. 7 Sez. 8 Sez. 9 Sez. 10 Sez. 11 Sez. 12
PIEVATOLO Maria Chiara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZINGARELLI Felice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BONANNO Sara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CALAMARI Marco Anselmo Luca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AMICI Monica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PINASSI Michele 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BARGU Cristina Diana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SOMMA Emmanuele 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PIATTELLI Valentina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DI LIBERTO Luigi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DEL SOLDATO Flavio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PARTITO ANIMALISTA ITALIANO
NOMINATIVO TOT. Sez. 1 Sez. 2 Sez. 3 Sez. 4 Sez. 5 Sez. 6 Sez. 7 Sez. 8 Sez. 9 Sez. 10 Sez. 11 Sez. 12
CERIELLO Cristiano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RAVICINI Anna Tonia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FUCCELLI Stefano 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MUSACCHIO Alberto 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BRUNO Annunziata 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RINALDINI Daniela 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZANIN Luisantonio 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
MONTORO Alberto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAMPANA Isabella 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
P.C.
NOMINATIVO TOT. Sez. 1 Sez. 2 Sez. 3 Sez. 4 Sez. 5 Sez. 6 Sez. 7 Sez. 8 Sez. 9 Sez. 10 Sez. 11 Sez. 12
RIZZO Marco 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
BERGAMINI Laura 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MUSTILLO Alessandro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
D'ANTONI Eleonora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LANG Lorenzo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GIANNINI Daniela 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CATELLO Salvatore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BIANCINI Laura 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CENSI Tiziano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FIRMANI Lucia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VERNILLO Fabio Massimo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
STEFANI Silvia 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CROCCO Benedetto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SATTEL Ingrid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DI BENEDETTO Yuri 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GIORGIA MELONI FRATELLI D'ITALIA
NOMINATIVO TOT. Sez. 1 Sez. 2 Sez. 3 Sez. 4 Sez. 5 Sez. 6 Sez. 7 Sez. 8 Sez. 9 Sez. 10 Sez. 11 Sez. 12
MELONI Giorgia 58 4 0 2 3 14 2 5 7 5 2 5 9
ACQUAROLI Francesco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ALESSANDRINI Arianna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ANGELILLI Roberta 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
ANTONIOZZI Alfredo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BALDI Monica Stefania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BERTOLINI Marco 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
COLLU Ida 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GHERA Fabrizio 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
PESTELLI Alessio 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
PETRUCCI Diego 27 1 0 1 2 2 0 2 2 1 2 7 7
PICCHI Federica 3 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
PROCACCINI Nicola 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROMAGNOLI Luca 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SCIURPA Michela 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
POPOLARI
NOMINATIVO TOT. Sez. 1 Sez. 2 Sez. 3 Sez. 4 Sez. 5 Sez. 6 Sez. 7 Sez. 8 Sez. 9 Sez. 10 Sez. 11 Sez. 12
VENTURINI Antonfrancesco 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BRACALETTI Vania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ANANIA Orazio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAMPUS Elisabetta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
COVINO Elvio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FARESE Rosapia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
COLUZZI Alessandro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CIPPOLLINI Maria Rosaria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MONDINI Marco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PETER Emanuela 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RABOTTI Francesco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RICCARDI Noemi Paola 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SALVATORI Uliano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
STRIZZI Gabriella Maria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BONFIOLI Rita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FN
NOMINATIVO TOT. Sez. 1 Sez. 2 Sez. 3 Sez. 4 Sez. 5 Sez. 6 Sez. 7 Sez. 8 Sez. 9 Sez. 10 Sez. 11 Sez. 12
FIORE Roberto 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CASTELLINO Ramona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CABRAS Salvatore 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
PERINO Natascia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VIRGILI Francesco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BORRA Martina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MAIORCA Fulvio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RAMAGLIONI Michela 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SANTONI Guido 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BIANCHI Sonia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CERCHI Andrea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RIZZO Fedora Patrizia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DE LAZZARO Michele 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DE SANCTIS Natascia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DOLCI Alessandro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
POP. FAM.
NOMINATIVO TOT. Sez. 1 Sez. 2 Sez. 3 Sez. 4 Sez. 5 Sez. 6 Sez. 7 Sez. 8 Sez. 9 Sez. 10 Sez. 11 Sez. 12
ADINOLFI Mario 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
AVAGNINA Silvia Camilla 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FINETTI Enrico 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TERRANA Laura 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PIANESELLI Guido 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MAZZOTTA Giavanni 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GIURLANI Ilaria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PARISINI Claudio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AGRO' Caterina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FIORI Giovanni 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LODA' Silvia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SEBASTIANELLI Fabio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BIAGIONI Germana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BOSU Sabrina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SINISTRA
NOMINATIVO TOT. Sez. 1 Sez. 2 Sez. 3 Sez. 4 Sez. 5 Sez. 6 Sez. 7 Sez. 8 Sez. 9 Sez. 10 Sez. 11 Sez. 12
GRASSADONIA Marilena 6 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BENEDETTELLI Marco 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
BOMPIANI Ginevra Roberta 6 1 0 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
CICCONE Stefano 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CARBONE Maurella 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DE LUCIA Giovanni detto Vanni 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CARVALHO Ivanilde 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FRATOIANNI Nicola 30 9 2 1 4 6 1 2 2 1 2 0 0
FANTOZZI Roberta 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
GRASSI Tommaso 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PEZZELLA Giulia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GUIDI Giovanni 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PEZZINI Elisabetta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MEDICI Sandro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VENTURA Andrea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FORZA ITALIA
NOMINATIVO TOT. Sez. 1 Sez. 2 Sez. 3 Sez. 4 Sez. 5 Sez. 6 Sez. 7 Sez. 8 Sez. 9 Sez. 10 Sez. 11 Sez. 12
TAJANI Antonio 22 1 1 8 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 7
MUSSOLINI Alessandra 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
BONSANGUE Raffaella 13 1 2 1 1 4 1 2 0 0 0 1 0
BERNINI Giovanni Paolo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DE MEO Salvatore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DIMASI Maria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FEDUZI Alessandra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FERRI Jacopo Maria 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
LADAGA Salvatore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PIERI Rita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RAZZANELLI Mario 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
REBICHINI Simone detto Ribichini detto Rebechini 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROZZI Anna Maria Costanza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TARZIA Olimpia detta Tarsia 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
VERUCCI Arianna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FEDERAZIONE DEI VERDI
NOMINATIVO TOT. Sez. 1 Sez. 2 Sez. 3 Sez. 4 Sez. 5 Sez. 6 Sez. 7 Sez. 8 Sez. 9 Sez. 10 Sez. 11 Sez. 12
CORRADO Annalisa 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
BONESSIO Ferdinando detto Nando 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BRIGNONE Beatrice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CARDOGNA Adriano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PULCINI Elena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BATTISTI Bengasi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LUONGO Carmela detta Carmen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CANINO Mario 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CIVATI Giuseppe detto Pippo 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
CRESCENZI Alessandro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DENTICO Nicoletta 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
DI BITONTO Caterina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FORTE Anna Chiara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZIMARRI Umberto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ARMELLINI Cecilia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
+ EUROPA ITALIA IN COMUNE
NOMINATIVO TOT. Sez. 1 Sez. 2 Sez. 3 Sez. 4 Sez. 5 Sez. 6 Sez. 7 Sez. 8 Sez. 9 Sez. 10 Sez. 11 Sez. 12
BONINO Emma 17 2 1 2 0 3 1 2 2 1 1 1 1
TARADASH Marco 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
HERMANIN DE REICHNFELD Costanza detta Hermanin 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TRAVAGLINI Riccardo 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RINALDI Niccolò 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CAPONI Carlotta 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
MINGIARDI Francesco 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SERVA Laura 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MONTEVERDE Stefania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MORBIDONI Mattia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MANZI Silvja 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DE ANDREIS Marco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SPADACCIA Gianfranco 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
SCHIPANI Stefania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOGNERI Ettore 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
PD
NOMINATIVO TOT. Sez. 1 Sez. 2 Sez. 3 Sez. 4 Sez. 5 Sez. 6 Sez. 7 Sez. 8 Sez. 9 Sez. 10 Sez. 11 Sez. 12
BONAFE' Simona 222 21 22 27 20 13 25 26 18 22 8 9 11
SASSOLI David Maria 38 1 6 4 5 4 2 0 2 4 3 6 1
GUALTIERI Roberto 6 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
LAURETI Camilla 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BARTOLO Pietro 40 5 3 6 6 4 3 2 2 3 0 4 2
COVASSI Beatrice 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DANTI Nicola 197 16 18 22 19 18 25 18 15 12 15 13 6
VERRILLO Bianca 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
BOLAFFI Angelo 18 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NARDINI Alessandra 227 22 19 17 19 19 19 13 16 21 27 24 11
SALL Mamadou 40 2 5 1 6 8 1 2 5 4 4 2 0
NOVELLI Lina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SMERIGLIO Massimiliano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CENTIONI Alessia 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
TROILI Olimpia detta Olimpia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0